Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies: 50um 10Gig OM3, Singlemode and 62.5

All MR Technology Systems fiber optic cables are built to EIA/TIA standards with manufacturing and testing procedures that ensure the end user receives reliable, superior quality fiber optic cables. Pre-terminated connector capabilities include LC, LC Uniboot, SC, ST, MTRJ, FC, and MTP for Singlemode and Multimode 62.5 and 50um 10gig OM3 or OM4.

LC LC OM3
LC LC OM3

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 50/125 μm 10 gig OM3 Aqua Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC SC OM3
LC SC OM3

LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 50/125 μm 10 gig OM3 Aqua Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC ST OM3
LC ST OM3

LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 50/125 μm 10 gig OM3 Aqua Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
SC SC OM3
SC SC OM3

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 50/125 μm 10 gig OM3 Aqua Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
ST SC OM3
ST SC OM3

ST to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 50/125 μm 10 gig OM3 Aqua Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
ST ST OM3
ST ST OM3

ST to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 50/125 μm 10 gig OM3 Aqua Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC LC SM
LC LC SM

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Singlemode 9/125 Yellow Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC SC SM
LC SC SM

LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Singlemode 9/125 Yellow Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC ST SM
LC ST SM

LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Singlemode 9/125 Yellow Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
SC SC SM
SC SC SM

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Singlemode 9/125 Yellow Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
SC ST SM
SC ST SM

SC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Singlemode 9/125 Yellow Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
ST ST SM
ST ST SM

ST to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Singlemode 9/125 Yellow Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC LC 62.5
LC LC 62.5

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 62.5/125 μm Orange Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC SC 62.5
LC SC 62.5

LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 62.5/125 μm Orange Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
LC ST 62.5
LC ST 62.5

LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 62.5/125 μm Orange Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
SC SC 62.5
SC SC 62.5

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 62.5/125 μm Orange Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
SC ST 62.5
SC ST 62.5

SC to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 62.5/125 μm Orange Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
ST ST 62.5
ST ST 62.5

ST to ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Multimode 62.5/125 μm Orange Jacket 2.0mm Zipcord PVC - Length in Meters

press to zoom
1/1